2018 FALL Hitting League

Final Standings  

 Softball Results

 #    Avg    Name

  1.    8.05   Jenna Graham

  2.    7.74   Samantha Westfall 

  3.    7.63   Morgan Ashline 

  4.    7.04    Vanessa Fonda 

  5.    6.26    Arianni Ruberti 

  6.    6.17    Alexis Cutter 

  7.    6.15    Lilliana Powers 

  8.    5.88    Sami Zippiere 

  9.    4.81    Karsyn Pianelli 

  10.    4.55    Abigail Powers

  11.    4.33    Izzy Oates 

  12.    4.33    Alexis Broderick 

  13.    4.29    Carrini Hayes

Baseball 14U Results

 #    Avg    Name

  1.    9.65   Emmanuel Santos 

  2.    9.33   Ryan Reagan 

  3.    8.75   Ryan Savoie 

  4.    8.54     DJ Wallace 

  5.    8.06     Owen Marek 

  6.    7.52     Harry Quist 

  7.    7.44     Doug Cook 

  8.    7.11     Brady Foss

  9.    6.63     Derek Goebel 

  10.    5.46     Jake Alteri 

  11.    4.42     Landon Hamlen 

Baseball 11U Results

 #    Avg   Name

  1.    8.38   Daniel Menzies 

  2.    8.35   Jake Morin 

  3.    7.83   Patrick Vidulich

  4.    7.07     Mikey Eglin 

  5.    6.58     Jacob Hanna 

  6.    6.52     Will Ribar 

  7.    6.42     Caden Dumblewski 

  8.    6.42     Gabe Quist

  9.    6.03     Aiden Horn 

  10.    5.83     Daniel Giamo 

  11.    5.40     Trig Ludwig

  12.    4.78     Brayden Porter 

  13.    4.75     Nico Minkler 

  14.    4.02     Zayden Crouse - R

  15.    4.00     Pace Ludwig

  16.    3.59     Gavin Schur 

  17.    3.51     Zayden Crouse - L

  18.    3.40     Charles Munson

  19.    3.05     Todd Bramer

  20.    2.88     John Calandra

 Baseball 9U Results Group A

 

 #    Avg    Name

  1.    8.87   Blake Shields 

  2.    8.61   Isaac Maxwell

  3.    7.72   Carson Cheney 

  4.    6.58     Riley Fenton 

  5.    6.19     Landon Harris

  6.    5.86     Collin Lussier

  7.    5.80     Aiden Quist

  8.    5.69     Cole Williams 

  9.    5.39     Landon Lamphere

  10.    4.60     Jharel Castro

  11.    3.49     Henry Huckans

  12.    3.31     Jake Taylor

  13.    3.12     Craig Merrill

Baseball 9U Results Group B

 

 #    Avg    Name

  1.    8.80    John Miller 

  2.   7.48    Jordan Goebel 

  3.   7.09    Linkin Hines 

  4.   6.59      Jaxon Kelso 

  5.   6.23      Jude Peterson 

  6.   5.81      Gavin Klingbeil 

  7.   5.79      Lucas Cole 

  8.   5.65      Parker Phillips 

  9.   5.20      Carter Rose 

  10.   4.63      Jack Waters 

  11.   3.33      Jeff Flint

  12.   3.04      Patrick Collins

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • YouTube Social  Icon
  • Google+ Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon