2019 Summer Schedule 16U

Date        Day          Time    Home                               Away                                  Location                  Notes

6/8            Saturday      12:30     Cap City Kings (Red) 16+        Upper Deck Titans 16U               Rotterdam Memorial

6/9            Sunday        10:00     Upper Deck Titans 16U            Devil Cats (Red) 16U                  Shuttleworth Park

6/11          Tuesday        6:00      NY Storm Showcase 15U         Upper Deck Titans 16U               Mohonasen Varsity

6/15          Saturday      10:00     Upper Deck Titans 16U            Frozen Ropes Outlaws 15U         Shuttleworth Park           9 Innings

6/16          Sunday        10:00     Amsterdam Rams 16               Upper Deck Titans 16U               Shuttleworth Park           DH

6/16          Sunday        12:30     Amsterdam Rams 16               Upper Deck Titans 16U               Shuttleworth Park           DH

6/20          Thursday       6:00     Cap City Kings (Red) 16+         Upper Deck Titans 16U               Jenkins Field

6/24          Monday         5:30     Upper Deck Titans 16U            Ballston Spa Bearcats (Blue)        Shuttleworth Park

6/25          Tuesday        6:00      Upper Deck Titans 16U            Voorheesville Blackbirds 17         FMCC

6/26-6/30  Wednesday-Sunday               Summer Blast 16U Tournament

7/1            Monday        6:00      Cap City Kings (Red) 15           Upper Deck Titans 16U               Jenkins Field

7/2            Tuesday        6:00     Upper Deck Titans 16U            Frozen Ropes Outlaws 16            FMCC

7/8            Monday        6:00      Upper Deck Titans 16U            NE Hurricanes (Red) 15              FMCC

7/9            Tuesday        6:00      Upper Deck Titans 16U            T.B.A.                                       FMCC

7/15          Monday         6:00     Frozen Ropes Outlaws 16         Upper Deck Titans 16U               Scotia Babe Ruth

7/16          Tuesday        5:30      Upper Deck Titans 16U            Adirondack Warriors 15              Shuttleworth Park

7/21          Sunday        10:00     Greenfield Yellowjackets 16      Upper Deck Titans 16U               West Side Field               DH

7/21          Sunday        12:30     Greenfield Yellowjackets 16      Upper Deck Titans 16U               West Side Field               DH

7/24-7/28   Wednesday-Sunday               Last Man Standing 15/16+ Tournament